U8 - U10 Schedules

Nov 18/19 Schedules

Saturday November 18
Home TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
U10 AFC Rangers (McPherson)WCA AndersonWestview11:00
U10 AFC Gunners( Maltes)WCA HawksWestview12:15
U10 AFC Celtic(Jones)WCA StammerWestview11:00
Sunday November 19
U8 AFC Whitecaps(Robertson)WCA StantleySRT9:15
U8 AFC Rangers(McPherson)WCA McElroySRT9:15
U9 AFC Strikers(Blakeman)WCA GoertzenSRT10:15
U10 AFC Panthers(bazett)MSC PolovinaSRT10:15

ADYSA U8 Girls Schedule

▲Top
U8 Girls Schedule - PDF Download


DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
15/10/2017WCA CarpenterMSC SperandeoLaityview Elementary11:00
WCA Thomas WCA KirbyLaityview Elementary12:00
AFC RangersMSC IllidgeSRT9:15
WCA McElroyWCA StanleyLaityview Elementary13:00
AFC WhitecapsBYETBA
22/10/2017WCA KirbyWCA CarpenterEdith McDermott 112:00
MSC SperandeoAFC RangersTBATBA
WCA StanleyWCA ThomasEdith McDermott 113:00
MSC IllidgeAFC WhitecapsTBATBA
BYEWCA McElroyTBATBA
29/10/2017AFC RangersWCA KirbySRT9:15
WCA CarpenterWCA StanleyLaityview Elementary13:00
AFC WhitecapsMSC SperandeoSRT9:15
WCA Thomas WCA McElroyLaityview Elementary12:00
MSC IllidgeBYETBATBA
05/11/2017WCA StanleyAFC RangersEdith McDermott 214:00
WCA KirbyAFC WhitecapsEdith McDermott 212:00
WCA McElroyWCA CarpenterEdith McDermott 213:00
MSC SperandeoMSC IllidgeTBATBA
BYEWCA Thomas TBATBA
19/11/2017AFC WhitecapsWCA StanleySRT9:15
AFC RangersWCA McElroySRT9:15
MSC IllidgeWCA KirbyTBATBA
WCA CarpenterWCA ThomasLaityview Elementary11:00
MSC SperandeoBYETBATBA
26/11/2017WCA McElroyAFC WhitecapsEdith McDermott 111:00
WCA StanleyMSC IllidgeEdith McDermott 112:00
WCA Thomas AFC RangersLaityview Elementary11:00
WCA KirbyMSC SperandeoLaityview Elementary12:00
BYEWCA CarpenterTBATBA
03/12/2017WCA McElroyMSC IllidgeEdith McDermott 211:00
AFC WhitecapsWCA ThomasSRT11:00
MSC SperandeoWCA StanleyTBATBA
AFC RangersWCA CarpenterSRT11:00
WCA KirbyBYEEdith McDermott 212:00
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
10/12/2017WCA Thomas MSC IllidgeLaityview Elementary11:00
WCA McElroyMSC SperandeoLaityview Elementary12:00
WCA CarpenterAFC WhitecapsEdith McDermott 111:00
WCA StanleyWCA KirbyEdith McDermott 112:00
BYEAFC RangersTBATBA
17/12/2017MSC SperandeoWCA ThomasTBATBA
MSC IllidgeWCA CarpenterTBATBA
WCA KirbyWCA McElroyLaityview Elementary11:00
AFC WhitecapsAFC RangersSRT11:00
WCA StanleyBYELaityview Elementary12:00
14/01/2018WCA StanleyMSC SperandeoEdith McDermott 211:00
WCA Thomas WCA KirbyEdith McDermott 212:00
AFC RangersMSC IllidgeSRT11:00
WCA McElroyWCA CarpenterEdith McDermott 213:00
BYEAFC WhitecapsTBATBA
21/01/2018WCA KirbyWCA CarpenterLaityview Elementary11:00
MSC SperandeoAFC RangersTBATBA
WCA StanleyWCA ThomasLaityview Elementary12:00
MSC IllidgeAFC WhitecapsTBATBA
WCA McElroyBYELaityview Elementary13:00
28/01/2018AFC RangersWCA KirbySRT11:00
WCA CarpenterWCA StanleyEdith McDermott 111:00
AFC WhitecapsMSC SperandeoSRT11:00
WCA Thomas WCA McElroyEdith McDermott 112:00
BYEMSC IllidgeTBATBA
04/02/2018WCA StanleyAFC RangersLaityview Elementary11:00
WCA KirbyAFC WhitecapsLaityview Elementary12:00
WCA McElroyWCA CarpenterEdith McDermott 211:00
MSC SperandeoMSC IllidgeTBATBA
WCA Thomas BYEEdith McDermott 212:00
18/02/2018AFC WhitecapsWCA StanleySRT11:00
AFC RangersWCA McElroySRT11:00
MSC IllidgeWCA KirbyTBATBA
WCA CarpenterWCA ThomasLaityview Elementary11:00
BYEMSC SperandeoTBATBA
25/02/2018WCA McElroyAFC WhitecapsLaityview Elementary11:00
WCA StanleyMSC IllidgeLaityview Elementary12:00
WCA Thomas AFC RangersLaityview Elementary13:00
WCA KirbyMSC SperandeoEdith McDermott 111:00
WCA CarpenterBYEEdith McDermott 112:00

ADYSA U9 Girls Schedule

▲Top
Download U9G Schedule

DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
15/10/2017WCA Blue LighteningMSC MacDonaldRuskin North 113:30
WCA Dragons AFC StormRuskin North 112:15
WCA NightridersMSC SawatzkyPMAP #311:00
WCA StingWCA GoertzenPMAP #312:15
AFC StrikersBYETBA
22/10/2017AFC StormWCA Blue LighteningSRT9:15
MSC MacDonaldWCA NightridersTBA
WCA GoertzenWCA DragonsPMAP #413:30
MSC SawatzkyAFC StrikersTBA
WCA StingBYETBA
29/10/2017WCA NightridersAFC StormRuskin North 111:00
WCA Blue LighteningWCA GoertzenRuskin North 113:30
AFC StrikersMSC MacDonaldSRT10:15
WCA Dragons WCA StingRuskin North 112:15
MSC SawatzkyBYETBA
05/11/2017WCA GoertzenWCA NightridersRuskin North 212:15
AFC StormAFC StrikersSRT9:15
WCA StingWCA Blue LighteningRuskin North 213:30
MSC MacDonaldMSC SawatzkyTBA
WCA Dragons BYETBA
19/11/2017AFC StrikersWCA GoertzenSRT10:15
WCA NightridersWCA StingRuskin North 112:15
MSC SawatzkyAFC StormTBA
WCA Blue LighteningWCA DragonsRuskin North 113:30
MSC MacDonaldBYETBA
26/11/2017WCA StingAFC StrikersRuskin North 211:00
WCA GoertzenMSC SawatzkyRuskin North 212:15
WCA Dragons WCA NightridersRuskin North 213:30
AFC StormMSC MacDonaldSRT9:15
WCA Blue LighteningBYETBA
03/12/2017WCA StingMSC SawatzkyRuskin North 112:15
AFC StrikersWCA DragonsSRT11:00
MSC MacDonaldWCA GoertzenTBA
WCA NightridersWCA Blue LighteningRuskin North 113:30
AFC StormBYETBA
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
10/12/2017WCA Dragons MSC SawatzkyRuskin North 213:30
WCA StingMSC MacDonaldPMAP #311:00
WCA Blue LighteningAFC StrikersPMAP #313:30
WCA GoertzenAFC StormPMAP #312:15
WCA NightridersBYETBA
17/12/2017MSC MacDonaldWCA DragonsTBA
MSC SawatzkyWCA Blue LighteningTBA
AFC StormWCA StingSRT11:00
AFC StrikersWCA NightridersSRT12:00
WCA GoertzenBYETBA
14/01/2018WCA Blue LighteningMSC MacDonaldRuskin North 111:00
WCA Dragons AFC StormRuskin North 112:15
WCA NightridersMSC SawatzkyRuskin North 113:30
WCA StingWCA Blue LighteningPMAP #414:45
AFC StrikersBYETBA
21/01/2018AFC StormWCA Blue LighteningSRT11:00
MSC MacDonaldWCA NightridersTBA
WCA GoertzenWCA DragonsRuskin North 113:30
MSC SawatzkyAFC StrikersTBA
WCA StingBYETBA
28/01/2018WCA NightridersAFC StormPMAP #411:00
WCA Blue LighteningWCA GoertzenPMAP #413:30
AFC StrikersMSC MacDonaldSRT12:00
WCA Dragons WCA StingPMAP #412:15
MSC SawatzkyBYETBA
04/02/2018WCA GoertzenWCA NightridersPMAP #412:15
AFC StormAFC StrikersSRT11:00
WCA StingWCA Blue LighteningPMAP #413:30
MSC MacDonaldMSC SawatzkyTBA
WCA Dragons BYETBA
18/02/2018AFC StrikersWCA GoertzenSRT12:00
WCA NightridersWCA StingRuskin North 112:15
MSC SawatzkyAFC StormTBA
WCA Blue LighteningWCA DragonsRuskin North 113:30
MSC MacDonaldBYETBA
25/02/2018WCA StingAFC StrikersPMAP #411:00
WCA GoertzenMSC SawatzkyPMAP #412:15
WCA Dragons WCA NightridersPMAP #413:30
AFC StormMSC MacDonaldSRT11:00
WCA Blue LighteningBYETBA

ADYSA U10 Girls Schedule

▲Top
U10 Girls Schedule - Download PDF

DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
15/10/2017WCA All-StarsMSC RebelsRuskin North 212:15
WCA Crush WCA FireballsRuskin North 213:30
WCA GearyWCA StrikersRuskin North 214:45
AFC Force(Dalrymple)MSC PolovinaSRT9:15
AFC Panthers(Bazett)BYETBATBA
22/10/2017WCA FireballsWCA All-StarsPMAP #411:00
MSC RebelsWCA GearyTBATBA
MSC PolovinaWCA CrushTBATBA
WCA StrikersAFC Panthers(Bazett)PMAP #412:15
AFC Force(Dalrymple)BYETBATBA
29/10/2017WCA GearyWCA FireballsPMAP #414:45
WCA All-StarsMSC PolovinaPMAP #412:15
AFC Panthers(Bazett)MSC RebelsSRT10;15
WCA Crush AFC Force(Dalrymple)PMAP #413:30
WCA StrikersBYE
05/11/2017MSC PolovinaWCA GearyTBATBA
WCA FireballsAFC Panthers(Bazett)Ruskin North 211:00
AFC Force(Dalrymple)WCA All-StarsTBATBA
MSC RebelsWCA StrikersTBATBA
WCA Crush BYE
19/11/2017AFC Panthers(Bazett)MSC PolovinaSRT10:15
WCA GearyAFC Force(Dalrymple)PMAP #414:45
WCA StrikersWCA FireballsPMAP #412:15
WCA All-StarsWCA CrushPMAP #413:30
MSC RebelsBYETBATBA
26/11/2017AFC Force(Dalrymple)AFC Panthers(Bazett)SRT10:15
MSC PolovinaWCA StrikersTBATBA
WCA Crush WCA GearyPMAP #411:00
WCA FireballsMSC RebelsPMAP #412:15
WCA All-StarsBYE
03/12/2017AFC Force(Dalrymple)WCA StrikersSRT12:00
AFC Panthers(Bazett)WCA CrushSRT12:00
MSC RebelsMSC PolovinaTBATBA
WCA GearyWCA All-StarsRuskin North 111:00
WCA FireballsBYE
10/12/2017WCA Crush WCA StrikersRuskin North 211:00
AFC Force(Dalrymple)MSC RebelsSRT11:00
WCA All-StarsAFC Panthers(Bazett)Ruskin North 212:15
MSC PolovinaWCA FireballsTBATBA
WCA GearyBYE
17/12/2017MSC RebelsWCA CrushTBATBA
WCA StrikersWCA All-StarsPMAP #411:00
WCA FireballsAFC Force(Dalrymple)PMAP #412:15
AFC Panthers(Bazett)WCA GearySRT12:00
MSC PolovinaBYETBATBA
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
14/01/2018WCA All-StarsMSC RebelsPMAP #411:00
WCA Crush WCA FireballsPMAP #412:15
WCA GearyWCA StrikersPMAP #413:30
AFC Force(Dalrymple)MSC PolovinaSRT11:00
AFC Panthers(Bazett)BYETBATBA
21/01/2018WCA FireballsWCA All-StarsRuskin North 111:00
MSC RebelsWCA GearyTBATBA
MSC PolovinaWCA CrushTBATBA
WCA StrikersAFC Panthers(Bazett)Ruskin North 112:15
AFC Force(Dalrymple)BYETBATBA
28/01/2018WCA GearyWCA FireballsRuskin North 211:00
WCA All-StarsMSC PolovinaRuskin North 212:15
AFC Panthers(Bazett)MSC RebelsSRT12:00
WCA Crush AFC Force(Dalrymple)Ruskin North 213:30
WCA StrikersBYETBATBA
04/02/2018MSC PolovinaWCA GearyTBATBA
WCA FireballsAFC Panthers(Bazett)PMAP #411:00
AFC Force(Dalrymple)WCA All-StarsSRT11:00
MSC RebelsWCA StrikersTBATBA
WCA Crush BYETBATBA
18/02/2018AFC Panthers(Bazett)MSC PolovinaSRT12:00
WCA GearyAFC Force(Dalrymple)PMAP #411:00
WCA StrikersWCA FireballsPMAP #412:15
WCA All-StarsWCA CrushPMAP #413:30
MSC RebelsBYETBATBA
25/02/2018AFC Force(Dalrymple)AFC Panthers(Bazett)TBATBA
MSC PolovinaWCA StrikersTBATBA
WCA Crush WCA GearyRuskin North 111:00
WCA FireballsMSC RebelsRuskin North 112:15
WCA All-StarsBYETBATBA

ADYSA U8 Boys Group X Schedule

▲Top
Download U8B ADYSA Group X Schedule

U8B ADYSA Group X Schedule
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
14/10/2017MSC OsbergAFC RangersTBATBA
AFC Arsenal WCA GearyWestview11:15
WCA CosmosWCA BandringaLaityview Elementary11:00
WCA DonaldsonWCA ReillyLaityview Elementary12:00
MSC OwensBYETBATBA
21/10/2017WCA GearyMSC OsbergEdith McDermott 111:00
AFC RangersWCA CosmosWestview11:00
WCA ReillyAFC ArsenalEdith McDermott 112:00
WCA BandringaMSC OwensEdith McDermott 113:00
WCA DonaldsonBYETBATBA
28/10/2017WCA CosmosWCA GearyLaityview Elementary11:00
MSC OsbergWCA ReillyTBATBA
MSC OwensAFC RangersTBATBA
AFC Arsenal WCA DonaldsonWestview11:00
WCA BandringaBYETBATBA
04/11/2017WCA ReillyWCA CosmosEdith McDermott 211:00
WCA GearyMSC OwensEdith McDermott 212:00
WCA DonaldsonMSC OsbergLaityview Elementary13:00
AFC RangersWCA BandringaWestview11:00
AFC Arsenal BYETBATBA
18/11/2017MSC OwensWCA ReillyTBATBA
WCA CosmosWCA DonaldsonLaityview Elementary11:00
WCA BandringaWCA GearyLaityview Elementary12:00
MSC OsbergAFC ArsenalTBATBA
AFC RangersBYETBATBA
25/11/2017WCA DonaldsonMSC OwensEdith McDermott 111:00
WCA ReillyWCA BandringaEdith McDermott 112:00
AFC Arsenal WCA CosmosWestview11:00
WCA GearyAFC RangersEdith McDermott 113:00
MSC OsbergBYETBATBA
02/12/2017WCA DonaldsonWCA BandringaLaityview Elementary11:00
MSC OwensAFC ArsenalTBATBA
AFC RangersWCA ReillySRT9:15
WCA CosmosMSC OsbergLaityview Elementary12:00
WCA GearyBYETBATBA
09/12/2017AFC Arsenal WCA BandringaSRT9:15
WCA DonaldsonAFC RangersEdith McDermott 211:00
MSC OsbergMSC OwensTBATBA
WCA ReillyWCA GearyEdith McDermott 212:00
WCA CosmosBYETBATBA
16/12/2017AFC RangersAFC ArsenalSRT9:15
WCA BandringaMSC OsbergLaityview Elementary11:00
WCA GearyWCA DonaldsonLaityview Elementary12:00
MSC OwensWCA CosmosTBATBA
WCA ReillyBYETBATBA
13/01/2018MSC OsbergAFC RangersTBATBA
AFC Arsenal WCA GearySRT9:15
WCA CosmosWCA BandringaEdith McDermott 211:00
WCA DonaldsonMSC OsbergEdith McDermott 212:00
MSC OwensBYETBATBA
20/01/2018WCA GearyMSC OsbergLaityview Elementary11:00
AFC RangersWCA CosmosSRT9:15
WCA ReillyAFC ArsenalLaityview Elementary12:00
WCA BandringaMSC OwensLaityview Elementary13:00
WCA DonaldsonBYETBATBA
27/01/2018WCA CosmosWCA GearyEdith McDermott 111:00
MSC OsbergWCA ReillyTBATBA
MSC OwensAFC RangersTBATBA
AFC Arsenal WCA DonaldsonSRT9:15
WCA BandringaBYETBATBA
03/02/2018WCA ReillyWCA CosmosLaityview Elementary11:00
WCA GearyMSC OwensLaityview Elementary12:00
WCA DonaldsonMSC OsbergLaityview Elementary13:00
AFC RangersWCA BandringaSRT9:15
AFC Arsenal BYETBATBA
17/02/2018MSC OwensWCA ReillyTBATBA
WCA CosmosWCA DonaldsonEdith McDermott 211:00
WCA BandringaWCA GearyEdith McDermott 212:00
MSC OsbergAFC ArsenalTBATBA
AFC RangersBYETBATBA
24/02/2018WCA DonaldsonMSC OwensLaityview Elementary11:00
WCA ReillyWCA BandringaLaityview Elementary12:00
AFC Arsenal WCA CosmosTBATBA
WCA GearyAFC RangersLaityview Elementary13:00
MSC OsbergBYETBATBA

ADYSA U8 Boys Group Y Schedule

▲Top
Download U8B Group Y Schedule

ADYSA U8B Group Y Schedule
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
14/10/2017MSC CheemaAFC CelticTBATBA
AFC LiverpoolWCA SpursWestview11:15
WCA ForrestWCA ChristiansonLaityview Elementary13:00
WCA NagyWCA StrattonTBATBA
21/10/2017WCA SpursMSC CheemaLaityview Elementary11:00
AFC CelticAFC LiverpoolWestview11:00
WCA StrattonWCA ChristiansonLaityview Elementary12:00
WCA ForrestWCA NagyTBATBA
28/10/2017AFC LiverpoolMSC CheemaWesview11:00
WCA SpursAFC CelticLaityview Elementary12:00
WCA NagyWCA ChristiansonEdith McDermott 111:00
WCA ForrestWCA StrattonEdith McDermott 112:00
04/11/2017MSC CheemaWCA NagyTBATBA
AFC CelticWCA ChristiansonWestview11:00
AFC LiverpoolWCA ForrestWestview11:00
WCA StrattonWCA SpursLaityview Elementary12:00
18/11/2017MSC CheemaWCA StrattonTBATBA
WCA NagyAFC CelticEdith McDermott 111:00
WCA ChristiansonAFC LiverpoolEdith McDermott 112:00
WCA ForrestWCA SpursEdith McDermott 113:00
25/11/2017MSC CheemaWCA ForrestTBATBA
WCA StrattonAFC CelticLaityview Elementary12:00
AFC LiverpoolWCA NagyWestview11:00
WCA SpursWCA ChristiansonLaityview Elementary13:00
02/12/2017WCA ChristiansonMSC CheemaEdith McDermott 211:00
AFC LiverpoolWCA StrattonSRT9:15
WCA ForrestAFC CelticEdith McDermott 212:00
WCA NagyWCA SpursEdith McDermott 213:00
09/12/2017MSC CheemaWCA NagyTBATBA
AFC CelticWCA ChristiansonSRT9:15
AFC LiverpoolWCA ForrestSRT9:15
WCA StrattonWCA SpursEdith McDermott 213:00
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
16/12/2017MSC CheemaAFC CelticSRT9:15
AFC LiverpoolWCA SpursSRT9:15
WCA ForrestWCA ChristiansonEdith McDermott 111:00
WCA NagyWCA StrattonEdith McDermott 112:00
13/01/2018WCA SpursMSC CheemaLaityview Elementary11:00
AFC CelticAFC LiverpoolSRT9:15
WCA StrattonWCA ChristiansonLaityview Elementary12:00
WCA ForrestWCA NagyLaityview Elementary13:00
20/01/2018AFC LiverpoolMSC CheemaSRT9:15
WCA SpursAFC CelticEdith McDermott 111:00
WCA NagyWCA ChristiansonEdith McDermott 112:00
WCA ForrestWCA StrattonEdith McDermott 113:00
27/01/2018MSC CheemaWCA NagyTBATBA
AFC CelticWCA ChristiansonSRT9:15
AFC LiverpoolWCA ForrestSRT9:15
WCA StrattonWCA SpursEdith McDermott 112:00
03/02/2018MSC CheemaWCA StrattonTBATBA
WCA NagyAFC CelticEdith McDermott 211:00
WCA ChristiansonAFC LiverpoolEdith McDermott 212:00
WCA ForrestWCA SpursEdith McDermott 213:00
17/02/2018MSC CheemaWCA ForrestTBATBA
WCA StrattonAFC CelticLaityview Elementary11:00
AFC LiverpoolWCA NagySRT9:15
WCA SpursWCA ChristiansonLaityview Elementary12:00
24/02/2018WCA ChristiansonMSC CheemaTBATBA
AFC LiverpoolWCA StrattonSRT9:15
WCA ForrestAFC CelticEdith McDermott 211:00
WCA NagyWCA SpursEdith McDermott 212:00

ADYSA U9 Boys Group X Schedule

▲Top

DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
14/10/2017MSC Green ArrowsMSC ElliotTBATBA
AFC CelticAFC UnitedWestview11:15
WCA BontronBYE
WCA ThunderWCA WolfpackRuskin North 112:15
21/10/2017AFC UnitedMSC Green ArrowsWestview11:00
MSC ElliotAFC CelticTBATBA
WCA WolfpackBYE
WCA BontronWCA ThunderPMAP #312:15
28/10/2017AFC CelticMSC Green ArrowsWestview11:00
AFC UnitedMSC ElliotWestview12:00
WCA ThunderBYE
WCA BontronWCA WolfpackRuskin North 212:15
04/11/2017MSC Green ArrowsWCA ThunderTBATBA
MSC ElliotBYE
AFC CelticWCA BontronWestview12:00
WCA WolfpackAFC UnitedPMAP #311:00
18/11/2017MSC Green ArrowsWCA WolfpackTBATBA
WCA ThunderMSC ElliotRuskin North 111:00
BYEAFC Celtic
WCA BontronAFC UnitedRuskin North 113:30
25/11/2017MSC Green ArrowsWCA BontronTBATBA
WCA WolfpackMSC ElliotPMAP #311:00
AFC CelticWCA ThunderWestview11:00
AFC UnitedBYE
02/12/2017BYEMSC Green Arrows
AFC CelticWCA WolfpackSRT9:15
WCA BontronMSC ElliotPMAP #311:00
WCA ThunderAFC UnitedPMAP #312:15
09/12/2017MSC Green ArrowsWCA ThunderTBATBA
MSC ElliotBYETBATBA
AFC CelticWCA BontronSRT10:30
WCA WolfpackAFC UnitedRuskin North 211:00
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
16/12/2017MSC Green ArrowsMSC ElliotTBATBA
AFC CelticAFC UnitedSRT10:30
WCA BontronBYE
WCA ThunderWCA WolfpackPMAP #312:15
13/01/2018AFC UnitedMSC Green ArrowsSRT9:15
MSC ElliotAFC CelticTBATBA
WCA WolfpackBYE
WCA BontronWCA ThunderRuskin North 112:15
20/01/2018AFC CelticMSC Green ArrowsSRT9:15
AFC UnitedMSC ElliotSRT10:30
WCA ThunderBYE
WCA BontronWCA WolfpackPMAP #312:15
27/01/2018MSC Green ArrowsWCA ThunderTBATBA
MSC ElliotBYE
AFC CelticWCA BontronSRT10:30
WCA WolfpackAFC UnitedRuskin North 211:00
03/02/2018MSC Green ArrowsWCA WolfpackTBATBA
WCA ThunderMSC ElliotPMAP #311:00
BYEAFC Celtic
WCA BontronAFC UnitedPMAP #313:30
17/02/2018MSC Green ArrowsWCA BontronTBATBA
WCA WolfpackMSC ElliotRuskin North 111:00
AFC CelticWCA ThunderSRT9:15
AFC UnitedBYE
24/02/2018BYEMSC Green Arrows
AFC CelticWCA WolfpackSRT9:15
WCA BontronMSC ElliotPMAP #311:00
WCA ThunderAFC UnitedPMAP #312:15

ADYSA U9 Boys Group Y Schedule

▲Top


ADYSA U9 Boys Group Y Schedule
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
14/10/2017MSC PiranhasAFC NorwichTBATBA
AFC InterWCA StormWestview12:15
WCA CrattyWCA SimsonPMAP #311:00
WCA TitansWCA AlainPMAP #312:15
21/10/2017WCA StormMSC PiranhasRuskin North 111:00
AFC NorwichAFC InterWestview12:00
WCA AlainWCA SimsonRuskin North 112:15
WCA CrattyWCA TitansRuskin North 113:30
28/10/2017AFC InterMSC PiranhasWestview12:00
WCA StormAFC NorwichPMAP #311:00
WCA TitansWCA SimsonPMAP #312:15
WCA CrattyWCA AlainPMAP #313:30
04/11/2017MSC PiranhasWCA TitansTBATBA
AFC NorwichWCA SimsonWestview12:00
AFC InterWCA CrattyWestview12:00
WCA AlainWCA StormPMAP #312:15
18/11/2017MSC PiranhasWCA AlainTBATBA
WCA TitansAFC NorwichPMAP #311:00
WCA SimsonAFC InterPMAP #312:15
WCA CrattyWCA StormPMAP #313:30
25/11/2017MSC PiranhasWCA CrattyTBATBA
WCA AlainAFC NorwichPMAP #312:15
AFC InterWCA TitansWestview12:00
WCA StormWCA SimsonPMAP #313:30
02/12/2017WCA SimsonMSC PiranhasRuskin North 211:00
AFC InterWCA AlainSRT10:30
WCA CrattyAFC NorwichRuskin North 212:15
WCA TitansWCA StormRuskin North 213:30
09/12/2017MSC PiranhasWCA TitansTBATBA
AFC NorwichWCA SimsonSRT10:30
AFC InterWCA CrattySRT10:30
WCA AlainWCA StormRuskin North 212:15
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
16/12/2017MSC PiranhasAFC NorwichTBATBA
AFC InterWCA StormSRT10:30
WCA CrattyWCA SimsonRuskin North 111:00
WCA TitansWCA AlainRuskin North 112:15
13/01/2018WCA StormMSC PiranhasPMAP #311:00
AFC NorwichAFC InterSRT10:30
WCA AlainWCA SimsonPMAP #312:15
WCA CrattyWCA TitansPMAP #313:30
20/01/2018AFC InterMSC PiranhasSRT10:30
WCA StormAFC NorwichRuskin North 211:00
WCA TitansWCA SimsonRuskin North 212:15
WCA CrattyWCA AlainRuskin North 213:30
27/01/2018MSC PiranhasWCA TitansTBATBA
AFC NorwichWCA SimsonSRT10:30
AFC InterWCA CrattySRT10:30
WCA AlainWCA StormRuskin North 212:15
03/02/2018MSC PiranhasWCA AlainTBATBA
WCA TitansAFC NorwichRuskin North 111:00
WCA SimsonAFC InterRuskin North 112:15
WCA CrattyWCA StormRuskin North 113:30
17/02/2018MSC PiranhasWCA CrattyTBATBA
WCA AlainAFC NorwichRuskin North 112:15
AFC InterWCA TitansSRT10:30
WCA StormWCA SimsonRuskin North 113:30
24/02/2018WCA SimsonMSC PiranhasRuskin North 211:00
AFC InterWCA AlainSRT10:30
WCA CrattyAFC NorwichRuskin North 212:15
WCA TitansWCA StormRuskin North 213:30

ADYSA U10 Boys Group X Schedule

▲Top

DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
14/10/2017AFC RangersWCA HawksAlexander Robinson1:00
AFC BarcaWCA LockWestview12:15
MSC BearsWCA BrownTBATBA
WCA LightningWCA AndersonTBATBA
21/10/2017WCA LockAFC RangersPMAP #412:15
WCA HawksAFC BarcaPMAP #413:30
WCA AndersonWCA BrownPMAP #414:45
MSC BearsWCA StammerTBATBA
28/10/2017AFC BarcaAFC RangersAlexandr Robinson1:00
WCA LockWCA HawksRuskin North 213:30
MSC JablonskiWCA BrownTBATBA
MSC BearsWCA AndersonTBATBA
04/11/2017AFC RangersWCA EamesAlexander Robinson2:00
WCA HawksWCA BrownRuskin North 214:45
AFC BarcaMSC BearsAlexander Robinson2:00
WCA AndersonWCA LockRuskin North 213:30
18/11/2017AFC RangersWCA AndersonWestview13:30
AFC GunnersWCA HawksAlexander Robinson2:00
WCA BrownAFC BarcaPMAP #414:45
MSC BearsWCA LockTBATBA
25/11/2017AFC RangersMSC BearsWestview12:00
WCA AndersonWCA HawksRuskin North 212:15
AFC BarcaMSC brookesAlexander Robinson2:00
WCA LockWCA BrownRuskin North 211:00
02/12/2017WCA BrownAFC RangersPMAP #313:30
AFC BarcaWCA AndersonSRT10:30
MSC BearsWCA HawksTBATBA
AFC CelticWCA LockTBATBA
09/12/2017AFC RangersWCA EamesSRT11:30
WCA HawksWCA BrownPMAP #411:00
AFC BarcaMSC BearsAlexander Robinson1:00
WCA AndersonWCA LockPMAP #412:15
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
16/12/2017AFC RangersWCA HawksAlexander Robinson1:00
AFC BarcaWCA LockSRT11:30
MSC BearsWCA BrownTBATBA
WCA LighteningWCA AndersonTBATBA
13/01/2018WCA LockAFC RangersPMAP #411:00
WCA HawksAFC BarcaPMAP #412:15
WCA AndersonWCA BrownPMAP #413:30
MSC BearsBYETBATBA
20/01/2018AFC BarcaAFC RangersSRT11:30
WCA LockWCA HawksPMAP #313:30
MSC JablonskiWCA BrownTBATBA
MSC BearsWCA AndersonTBATBA
27/01/2018AFC RangersWCA EamesSRT12:30
WCA HawksWCA BrownPMAP #411:00
AFC BarcaMSC BearsTBA12:30
WCA AndersonWCA LockPMAP #412:15
03/02/2018AFC RangersWCA AndersonSRT9:15
AFC GunnersWCA HawksSRT10:30
WCA BrownAFC BarcaPMAP #411:00
MSC BearsWCA LockTBATBA
17/02/2018AFC RangersMSC BearsSRT11:30
WCA AndersonWCA HawksPMAP #412:15
AFC BarcaMSC BrookesSRT11:30
WCA LockWCA BrownPMAP #411:00
24/02/2018WCA BrownAFC RangersPMAP #411:00
AFC BarcaWCA AndersonSRT10:30
MSC BearsWCA HawksTBATBA
AFC CelticWCA LockSRT11:30

ADYSA U10 Boys Group Y Schedule

▲Top
Download ADYSA U10 Boys Group Y Schedule

DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
14/10/2017AFC GunnersMSC BrookesWestview12:15
AFC CelticWCA EamesAlexander Robinson1:00
MSC JablonskiWCA StammerTBATBA
WCA LighteningWCA AndersonTBATBA
21/10/2017WCA EamesAFC GunnersPMAP #313:30
MSC BrookesAFC CelticTBATBA
MSC BearsWCA StammerTBATBA
MSC JablonskiWCA LighteningTBATBA
28/10/2017AFC CelticAFC GunnersWestview12:00
WCA EamesMSC BrookesPMAP #411:00
WCA LighteningWCA StammerPMAP #412:15
MSC JablonskiWCA BrownTBATBA
04/11/2017AFC GunnersWCA LighteningAlexander Robinson1:00
MSC BrookesWCA StammerTBATBA
AFC CelticMSC JablonskiAlexander Robinson1:00
AFC RangersWCA EamesAlexander Robinson2:00
18/11/2017AFC GunnersWCA HawksAlexander Robinson2:00
WCA LighteningMSC BrookesPMAP #411:00
WCA StammerAFC CelticWestview11:00
MSC JablonskiWCA EamesPMAP #413:30
25/11/2017AFC GunnersMSC JablonskiAlexander Robinson1:00
BYEMSC Brookes
AFC CelticWCA LighteningAlexander Robinson1:00
WCA EamesWCA StammerRuskin North 213:30
02/12/2017WCA StammerAFC GunnersPMAP #411:00
AFC CelticWCA LockSRT11:30
MSC JablonskiMSC BrookesTBATBA
WCA LighteningWCA EamesPMAP #412:15
09/12/2017AFC GunnersWCA LighteningSRT11:30
MSC BrookesWCA StammerTBATBA
AFC CelticMSC JablonskiAlexander Robinson1:00
AFC RangersWCA EamesSRT11:30
DateHome TeamVSAway TeamLocationTime
16/12/2017AFC GunnersMSC BrookesAlexander Robinson1:00
AFC CelticWCA EamesSRT11:30
MSC JablonskiWCA StammerTBATBA
WCA LighteningWCA AndersonTBATBA
13/01/2018WCA EamesAFC GunnersRuskin North 213:30
MSC BrookesAFC CelticTBATBA
MSC BearsWCA StammerTBATBA
MSC JablonskiWCA LighteningPMAP #414:45
20/01/2018AFC CelticAFC GunnersSRT11:30
WCA EamesMSC BrookesPMAP #411:00
WCA LighteningWCA StammerPMAP #412:15
MSC JablonskiWCA BrownTBATBA
27/01/2018AFC GunnersWCA LighteningSRT11:30
MSC BrookesWCA StammerTBATBA
AFC CelticMSC JablonskiTBA11:30
AFC RangersWCA EamesSRT
03/02/2018AFC GunnersWCA HawksSRT10:30
WCA LighteningMSC BrookesPMAP #412:15
WCA StammerAFC CelticPMAP #413:30
MSC JablonskiWCA EamesTBATBA
17/02/2018AFC GunnersMSC JablonskiSRT10:30
AFC BarcaMSC BrookesSRT11:30
AFC CelticWCA LighteningSRT10:30
WCA EamesWCA StammerPMAP #413:30
24/02/2018WCA StammerAFC GunnersPMAP #412:15
AFC CelticWCA LockSRT11:30
MSC JablonskiMSC BrookesTBATBA
WCA LighteningWCA EamesPMAP #413:30